Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
39483890
3780.00
24272.89
39472540
2728.00
10234.09
39476760
2462.00
9010.92
39469291
3000.00
9000.00
39480642
5000.00
8200.00
39466975
3115.00
7613.06
39480713
2889.00
7596.17
39475469
3000.00
6900.00
39479048
5000.00
6550.00
Canlı Bahis Anlatımı
69', 2nd half
Bandirmaspor - Altinordu
Turkey, TFF 1. Lig
10
71', 2nd half
Giresunspor - Kayserispor
Turkey, Super Lig
11
3rd set
Kestelboim, Mariano - Sanchez Jover, Carlos
ATP, Murcia, Singles
11
2nd set
Monteiro, Thiago Moura - Milojevic, Nikola
ATP, Braga, Singles
10
4q
Urla Belediyesi Genclik (w) - Edremit Belediye (w)
Turkey, Federation Cup, Women
5951
3q
Valencia Basket - Ucam Murcia
Spain, ACB
5956
2nd half
HC Kehra - HC Granitas Kaunas
International, Baltic League
2216
3rd period
HV 71 (w) - Lulea Hockey (w)
Sweden, SDHL, Women
56
3rd period
Ilves U20 - SaiPa U20
Finland, U20, Youth League
12
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
2H
88'
0:0
FK Hirnyk-Sport - FK Uzhgorod
League 1
5.10 1.25 9.50     1.28 0.5 3.30 +5
2H
68'
3:1
Juventus Turin - Sampdoria Genoa
Serie A
1.01 41.00 101.00     2.40 4.5 1.54 +34
1:1
Giresunspor - Kayserispor
Super Lig
2.95 1.73 6.25     1.95 2.5 1.75 +26
2H
69'
1:0
Bandirmaspor - Altinordu
TFF 1. Lig
1.12 5.60 30.00     1.20 2.5 4.00 +11
2H
57'
2:0
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Resovia
I liga
1.08 7.50 25.00     2.95 2.5 1.32 +19
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd set
1:1
Kestelboim, Mariano - Sanchez Jover, Carlos
Murcia, Singles
6.55 1.07         +1
2nd set
1:0
Monteiro, Thiago Moura - Milojevic, Nikola
Braga, Singles
1.20 4.02 1.90 24.5 1.80 -3.5 1.72 +3.5 2.00 +10
2nd set
1:0
Broville, Maxence - Jung, Jason
Forbach, Singles
1.20 4.05     -3.5 2.10 +3.5 1.65 +8
2nd set
0:1
Jecan, Mircea-Alexandru - Ionel, Nicholas David
Sibiu, Singles
5.73 1.09         +3
2nd set
0:1
Heyman, Christopher - Gerch, Lucas
Lisbon, Singles
5.73 1.09         +3
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd quarter
59:56
Valencia Basket - Ucam Murcia
ACB
1.42 2.55 1.85 165.5 1.80 -3.5 1.80 +3.5 1.85 +13
3rd quarter
50:70
Real Betis - Assignia Manresa
ACB
    1.80 171.5 1.90 +16.5 1.90 -16.5 1.75 +11
4th quarter
59:51
Urla Belediyesi Genclik (w) - Edremit Belediye (w)
Federation Cup, Women
1.05 7.25 1.80 127.5 1.85 -7.5 2.00 +7.5 1.70 +8
3rd quarter
40:33
RP-IPRC Musanze - Shoot For The Stars
National League
1.28 3.30 1.85 135.5 1.85 -6.5 1.85 +6.5 1.85 +18
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd half
26:17
RK Klaipeda Dragunas - SK Tapa
Baltic League
      1.95 66.5 1.75 -12.5 1.90 +12.5 1.80 +4
2nd half
22:16
HC Kehra - HC Granitas Kaunas
Baltic League
1.05 15.00 10.00 1.90 57.5 1.80 -6.5 2.02 +6.5 1.70 +5
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd period
5:6
HV 71 (w) - Lulea Hockey (w)
SDHL, Women
19.00 4.00 1.22 1.49 12.5 2.30 +1.5 1.72 -1.5 1.91 +11
3rd period
1:2
Ilves U20 - SaiPa U20
U20, Youth League
13.00 3.80 1.30 1.65 4.5 2.00 +1.5 1.62 -1.5 2.05 +14
3rd period
2:0
Sumperk U20 - Havlickuv Brod U20
U20, Extraliga
      1.57 3.5 2.25 -2.5 1.65 +2.5 2.10 +6
2nd period
0:3
Biel U20 - HC Davos U20
U20, Youth League
      1.90 5.5 1.80 +3.5 1.90 -3.5 1.80 +18
1st period
2:0
Corona Brasov - Barcelona
Continental Cup
      2.05 8.5 1.70 -6.5 1.85 +6.5 1.85 +15
Time Event 1 X 2 1X X2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
Halftime
4:0
Panathinaikos - AO Pigasos
Division 1
          2.07 7.5 1.67 -6.5 2.20 +6.5 1.57 +4
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
Fsv Zwickau - SC Freiburg II
3.Liga
1.79 3.80 4.25 1.36 3.10 2.03 2.5 1.85 +136
26.09. 15:00
Blokhus FC - Esbjerg FB
1st Division
3.82 3.85 1.86 2.97 1.44 2.28 2.5 1.68 +146
26.09. 15:00
Viborg FF - Odense BK
Super League
2.10 3.84 3.20 1.62 2.47 2.41 2.5 1.54 +194
26.09. 15:00
Rovaniemi Palloseura - Gnistan
Ykkonen
1.44 4.60 6.25 1.15 4.80 2.29 2.5 1.55 +129
26.09. 15:00
JK Nomme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond
Meistriliiga
3.74 3.78 1.82 2.92 1.43 2.29 2.5 1.64 +66
26.09. 15:00
Narpes Kraft - Jbk Pietarsaari
Division 2
1.65 4.25 4.30 1.30 3.25 2.85 2.5 1.40 +62
26.09. 15:00
GBK Kokkola - OTP
Division 2
4.05 4.30 1.65 3.10 1.30 2.85 2.5 1.35 +62
26.09. 15:00
Holstein Kiel II - Eintracht Norderstedt
Regionalliga North
1.88 3.80 3.80 1.44 2.91 2.19 2.5 1.71 +134
26.09. 15:00
Aktobe Lento - Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Premier League
1.86 3.60 3.75 1.39 2.81 1.96 2.5 1.86 +67
26.09. 15:00
Molde FK 2 - Aalesund 2
Division 3
3.00 4.25 1.95 2.35 1.55 3.40 2.5 1.25 +38
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
26.09. 15:00
Huesler, Marc-Andrea - Broady, Liam
Biel, Singles
2.26 1.64 1.90 23 1.90 +2 1.87 -2 1.94 +23
26.09. 15:00
Mertens, Yannick - Viola, Matteo
Orleans, Singles
2.52 1.50 1.86 22 1.95 +3.5 1.79 -3.5 2.03 +8
26.09. 15:00
Gerasimov, Egor - Donskoy, Evgeny
Sofia, Singles
1.48 2.65 1.90 22.5 1.90 -2.5 1.81 +2.5 2.02 +8
26.09. 15:00
Marti, Yann - Clavel, Tom
Forbach, Singles
1.08 6.85          
26.09. 15:05
Zverev, Mischa - Jacquet, Kyrian
Orleans, Singles
3.14 1.34          
26.09. 15:05
Barroso Campos, Alberto - Rosenkranz, Mats
Murcia, Singles
2.46 1.52 1.90 21.5 1.90 +3.5 1.80 -3.5 2.02 +8
26.09. 15:10
Stoltz, Logan - Bell, Christiaan
Pretoria, Singles
1.36 2.94          
26.09. 15:10
Hurrion, Millen - Cohen Bacrie, Leo
Forbach, Singles
1.02 10.75          
26.09. 15:15
Michalski, Daniel - Fonio, Giovanni
Lisbon, Singles
1.93 1.83 1.94 22 1.87 +0.5 1.90 -0.5 1.90 +8
26.09. 15:20
Janvier, Maxime - Gengel, Marek
Orleans, Singles
1.22 4.10 1.87 20.5 1.94 -4.5 1.78 +4.5 2.05 +8
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
26.09. 15:00
CSKA Moscow - Zastal Zielona Gora
VTB United League
1.01 20.71 1.82 171 1.82 -24 1.80 +24 1.84 +57
26.09. 15:00
Tromso Storm - Ammerud
BLNO
1.35 2.77 1.82 167 1.82 -5 1.82 +5 1.82 +25
26.09. 15:00
BK Cherkaski Mavpy - BK Budivelnik
Super League
6.12 1.07 1.83 161.5 1.81 +11.5 1.85 -11.5 1.79 +3
26.09. 16:00
LTi Giessen 46ers - BBC Bayreuth
BBL
2.92 1.32 1.82 169.5 1.82 +6 1.83 -6 1.81 +58
26.09. 16:00
BG Gottingen - Brose Baskets Bamberg
BBL
3.07 1.29 1.82 166 1.82 +6.5 1.82 -6.5 1.82 +60
26.09. 16:00
Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt - Phantoms Braunschweig
BBL
1.83 1.81 1.83 153.5 1.81 +1 1.77 -1 1.87 +57
26.09. 16:00
Prometey BC - BC Zaporizhya
Super League
1.02 8.39 1.81 160.5 1.83 -16.5 1.82 +16.5 1.82 +25
26.09. 16:00
Froya Basket - Fyllingen
BLNO
1.88 1.76 1.82 170 1.82 +1 1.82 -1 1.82 +23
26.09. 16:30
Basket Landes (w) - Lattes Montpellier (w)
Super Cup, Women
1.52 2.27 1.80 142.5 1.84 -3.5 1.81 +3.5 1.83 +3
26.09. 16:30
GS Lavriou - AEK Athens
Super Cup
2.73 1.36 1.82 163 1.82 +6.5 1.76 -6.5 1.88 +3
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
26.09. 15:00
Esbjerg (w) - ZRK Buducnost (w)
Champions League, Women
1.10 21.16 12.91 1.96 54.5 1.86 -8 1.96 +8 1.86 +29
26.09. 15:00
SC Magdeburg - SC DHfK Leipzig
Bundesliga
1.30 12.14 5.58 1.87 55.5 1.94 -4 1.86 +4 1.96 +32
26.09. 16:00
Rodovre HK (w) - AGF Aarhus (w)
1. Division, Women
3.19 9.45 1.64         +1
26.09. 16:00
Grifk - HC Tallinn
SM-League
1.66 9.87 3.07 1.92 52 1.89 -1.5 1.86 +1.5 1.95 +5
26.09. 17:00
Cesson Rennes-Metropole - Saran Loiret HB
Division 1
1.65 8.16 3.31 1.90 53.5 1.90 -1.5 1.92 +1.5 1.89 +32
26.09. 17:00
MT Melsungen - TuS N-Lubbecke
Bundesliga
1.21 14.72 7.44 1.90 53.5 1.90 -4.5 1.90 +4.5 1.90 +32
26.09. 17:00
HSG D/M Wetzlar - TSV Hannover Burgdorf
Bundesliga
1.82 9.19 2.70 1.90 52.5 1.90 -1 1.90 +1 1.90 +32
26.09. 17:00
Rhein-Neckar Lowen - FA Goppingen
Bundesliga
1.45 10.33 4.13 1.88 57 1.93 -2.5 1.88 +2.5 1.93 +32
26.09. 17:00
IK Savehof (w) - HC Odense (w)
Champions League, Women
7.36 14.50 1.21 1.88 55.5 1.93 +4.5 1.90 -4.5 1.90 +32
26.09. 17:00
Gyor (w) - CSKA Moscow (w)
Champions League, Women
1.18 15.70 8.23 1.90 55 1.90 -5 1.96 +5 1.86 +32

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK